Get Adobe Flash player

C.I.B. CATALINA Honzíkova cesta - shows

 

date city country type of show class judge result
16.6.2007 Soběslav Czech Republic Club Puppy PhDr. Vladimír Mojžíš Very promising
22.7.2007 Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic National Junior Ing. Leoš Jančík Exc. 2
1.9.2007 Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic Club Junior Jílková Zdenka Exc.
2.9.2007 Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic International Junior Ing. Alena Košťálová Exc. 4
9.9.2007 Brno Czech Republic National Junior Mgr. Božena Ovesná Very good 4
29.9.2007 Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic Special Junior  Ing. Leoš Jančík Very good 4
7.10.2007 České Budějovice Czech Republic International Junior Zdenka Jílková Exc. 2
18.11.2007 Praha Czech Republic International Junior  Anthony Moran Exc. 1, CAJC,
Cruft´s qualifikation 2008
13.1.2008 Olomouc Czech Republic National Junior RNDr. Jaroslava Ovesná Very good 2
10.2.2008 Brno Czech Republic International Junior  Ing. Leoš Jančík Very good
23.3.2008 Praha Czech Republic International Junior Tino Pehar Adequate
20.4.2008 České Budějovice Czech Republic International Intermediate Iuza Beradze Very good 3
3.5.2008 Lysá nad Labem Czech Republic Club Intermediate Karin Acker Exc. 1, CAC
25.5.2008 Litoměřice Czech Republic International Intermediate RNDr. Jaroslava Ovesná Exc. 2
14.6.2008 Soběslav Czech Republic Club Intermediate Mgr. Božena Ovesná Very good 4
10.1.2010 Olomouc Czech Republic National Open Olga Dolejšová Exc. 1, CAC,
National winner, BOB
6.2.2010 Brno Czech Republic International Open  Ing. Alena Košťálová Exc. 2
7.2.2010 Brno Czech Republic International Open  Guniš Miroslav Exc. 1, CAC
25.4.2010 České Budějovice Czech Republic International Open Zdenka Jílková Exc. 1, CAC
2.5.2010 Praha Czech Republic International Open Miroslav Václavík Very good 2
23.5.2010 Litoměřice Czech Republic International Open Miroslaw Redlicki Very good 1
29.5.2010 Lysá nad Labem Czech Republic Club Open Andráš Polgár Exc. 1, CAC
6.6.2010 Klatovy Czech Republic National Open  Miodrag Vreteničič Exc. 3
28.5.2011 Lysá nad Labem Czech Republic Club Winner Dušan Kuriš Exc. 1, CAC,
Club winner
5.6.2011 Klatovy Czech Republic National Open Iuza Beradze Exc. 1, CAC,
National winner, BOB
4.2.2012 Brno Czech Republic International Champion  Ing. Alena Košťálová Exc. 2, r.CAC
6.5.2012 Praha Czech Republic International Champion  Olga Dolejšová

Exc. 1, CAC,

CAC-ČMKU, CACIB,
Cruft´s qualifikation 2013,
Central & East Europe
Cup Winner, BOB

2.6.2012 Lysá nad Labem Czech Republic Club Winner Jana Kurišová Exc. 3
1.7.2012 Klatovy Czech Republic National Winner Robert Kubeš Exc. 1, CAC, CAC-ČMKU,
National winner
1.12.2012 Nitra Slovakia International Champion  Miroslav Guniš Exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB
2.12.2012 Nitra Slovakia International Champion  Iveta Vojteková Exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB
26.1.2013 Trenčín Slovakia International  Champion Dušan Kuriš Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB
23.2.2013 Nitra Slovakia International Champion Jana Kurišová Exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB
24.2.2013 Nitra Slovakia International Champion Miroslav Guniš Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
28.4.2013 Dresden Germany International Champion Rainer Jacobs Exc. 1, VDH-ChA, CAC,
CACIB
31.5.2013 Senec Slovakia National  Champion Vladimír Javorčík Exc. 1, CAC
1.6.2013 Nitra Slovakia International Champion Tiina Taulos Very good 1
2.6.2013 Nitra Slovakia International Champion Andreas Schemel Exc. 2, r.CAC
17.8.2013 Bratislava Slovakia International Champion Iuza Beradze Exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB
18.8.2013 Bratislava Slovakia International Champion Miroslav Guniš Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB
1.11.2014 Praha Czech Republic International Veteran MVDr. Gabriela Ridarčíková Exc. 2
2.11.2014 Praha Czech Republic International Veteran Iuza Beradze Exc. 1, BOV
10.1.2015 Nitra Slovakia International Veteran Iuza Beradze Exc. 1
11.1.2015 Nitra Slovakia International Veteran Robert Kubeš Exc. 1, BOB
2.5.2015 Praha Czech Republic Club Veteran Hana Ahrens Exc. 4
3.5.2015 Praha Czech Republic International Veteran Tino Pehar Exc. 1, BOV
19.7.2015 Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic National Veteran Zuzana Brotánková Exc. 1
30.8.2015 Mladá Boleslav Czech Republic International Veteran Viera Vítková Exc. 1
3.10.2015 Litoměřice Czech Republic Special Veteran Olga Dolejšová Exc. 1, Best veteran
31.10.2015 Praha Czech Republic International Veteran Lozic Željko Exc. 1
1.11.2015 Praha Czech Republic International Veteran Andrew Beare Exc. 1
28.11.2015 Nitra Slovakia International Veteran Jana Kurišová Exc. 1, BOS